2M LC-SC Duplex 50/125 MM OM3 10GB Patch Cord Fiber Optic Cable Jumper LC SC

DIN, MTRJ, unless the item is handmade or was packaged by the manufacturer in non-retail packaging. such as an unprinted box or plastic bag. See the seller's listing for full details. See all condition definitions : core gladding diameter:: : 50/125 , Fiber Type: : Multi-Mode: Country/Region of Manufacture: : China , Connector A: : LC: Cable Type: : Duplex , Brand: : EB-LINK: Cable Length: : 2M , Connector(s) B: : SC: MPN: : EBLCSC3MD002 , UPC: : 0799932332715 , 。, FC, Singlemode(9/125).. Condition:: New: A brand-new. LC/ Armoured fiber patch cord. l Fiber optic connector : LC, D4, ST, 2M LC-SC Duplex 50/125 MM OM3 10GB Patch Cord Fiber Optic Cable Jumper LC SC 799932332715. Patch Cord Fiber Optic Cable Jumper. FC. SC, duplex. l Fiber type; multimode(50/125)/(62.5/125) . undamaged item in its original packaging (where packaging is applicable). Packaging should be the same as what is found in a retail store, E2000, unopened, MPO. l Fiber cores: Simplex, unused, SC.






ติดต่อเรา

ติดต่อ

2M LC-SC Duplex 50/125 MM OM3 10GB Patch Cord Fiber Optic Cable Jumper LC SC





Wen Air Filtration System 2 Pack Replacement Inner Filters 1 Micron Woodworking, New Aerolatte Cappuccino Art Stencils Coffee Hot Chocolate Cakes Set 6 Gift Tin. Unicorn Rainbow Castle Printed Wall Tapestry Kids Room Wall Hanging Tapestries. 2M LC-SC Duplex 50/125 MM OM3 10GB Patch Cord Fiber Optic Cable Jumper LC SC, DICTIONARART PRINT ON ORIGINAL ANTIQUE BOOK PAGE PIRATE Ship Nautical Pirate Sea. 2.5" to 3.5" SSD HDD Metal Adapter Mounting Bracket Hard Drive Holder for PC F7J, Red ROSE Petals Dried Natural Biodegradable Confetti Wedding PACKETS Pack Bags. 2M LC-SC Duplex 50/125 MM OM3 10GB Patch Cord Fiber Optic Cable Jumper LC SC, A/B Type ∠60° ∠120° Protection Cone HSS M2 Center Drill Bit Pilot Tool Set 1-6mm. Details about  Oreck DriSteam Brushes Part#VBRUSHPK10.5x VHF Helical Antenna KRA26 For Kenwood NX200 NX210 NX240 TK5210 Portable Radio. 2M LC-SC Duplex 50/125 MM OM3 10GB Patch Cord Fiber Optic Cable Jumper LC SC, SHOP,PIERCING DECOR TATTOO STUDIO OPEN METAL SIGN WALL SIGN TATTOOS INK ART,


2M LC-SC Duplex 50/125 MM OM3 10GB Patch Cord Fiber Optic Cable Jumper LC SC

สำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ

ที่อยู่ ถนนพระราม 1 แขวงปทุมวัน เขตปทุมวัน
กรุงเทพมหานคร 10330

เบอร์โทรศัพท์: 1599

 

 

2M LC-SC Duplex 50/125 MM OM3 10GB Patch Cord Fiber Optic Cable Jumper LC SC

LC SC 2M LC-SC Duplex 50/125 MM OM3 10GB Patch Cord Fiber Optic Cable Jumper, SC, LC/ Armoured fiber patch cord, l Fiber optic connector : LC,ST, MTRJ, DIN, D4, E2000, MPO, l Fiber cores: Simplex, duplex, l Fiber type; multimode(50/125)/(62,5/125) ,Singlemode(9/125),Patch Cord Fiber Optic Cable Jumper, FC,products at discount prices,buy them safely,A variety of unusual and unique products. Fiber Optic Cable Jumper LC SC 2M LC-SC Duplex 50/125 MM OM3 10GB Patch Cord, 2M LC-SC Duplex 50/125 MM OM3 10GB Patch Cord Fiber Optic Cable Jumper LC SC.